Collection: Hamidi
Discover Hamidi by Sterling Perfumes, a Middle Eastern brand blending tradition and luxury. Explore attars, mists, bakhoor, and alcohol-free oils—crafted with fine ingredients for rich, long-lasting, culturally inspired fragrance.
-
Save 29%Luxury Oud Musk Body Butter
1 reviewVendor:HamidiRegular price $11.99 CADRegular price$16.99 CADSale price $11.99 CADSave 29%
Save 46%Maison Luxe Patchouli Imperial EDP
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $39.99 CADRegular price$74.99 CADSale price $39.99 CADSave 46%
Save 28%Ahsan Bakhoor
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $17.99 CADRegular price$24.99 CADSale price $17.99 CADSave 28%
Save 25%Aaliya Attar Perfume Oil
1 reviewVendor:HamidiRegular price $29.99 CADRegular price$39.99 CADSale price $29.99 CADSave 25%
Save 46%Maison Luxe Midnight Amber EDP
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $39.99 CADRegular price$74.99 CADSale price $39.99 CADSave 46%
Save 25%Khashab Al Oud Roll-On
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $14.99 CADRegular price$19.99 CADSale price $14.99 CADSave 25%
Save 25%Khashab Al Abiyad Roll-On
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $14.99 CADRegular price$19.99 CADSale price $14.99 CADSave 25%
Coconut Charcoal Sleeve - Black
Vendor:HamidiRegular price From $1.99 CADRegular price$1.99 CADSale price From $1.99 CAD
Save 25%Khashab Al Aswad Roll-On
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $14.99 CADRegular price$19.99 CADSale price $14.99 CADSave 25%
Save 33%Natural Vanilla Elixir Water Perfume
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $19.99 CADRegular price$29.99 CADSale price $19.99 CADSave 33%
Save 29%Luxury Oud Musk Body Scrub
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $11.99 CADRegular price$16.99 CADSale price $11.99 CADSave 29%
Save 25%Al Anwar Bakhoor
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $14.99 CADRegular price$19.99 CADSale price $14.99 CADSave 25%
Save 30%Muattar Oud Amber Bakhoor
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $20.99 CADRegular price$29.99 CADSale price $20.99 CADSave 30%
Save 46%Hamidi Muattar Bakhoor (30gm)
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $15.99 CADRegular price$29.99 CADSale price $15.99 CADSave 46%
Save 30%Muattar Oud Afzal Bakhoor
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $20.99 CADRegular price$29.99 CADSale price $20.99 CADSave 30%
Save 25%Black Oud Bakhoor (Chocolate Bar)
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $4.49 CADRegular price$5.99 CADSale price $4.49 CADSave 25%- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.