Collection: Sterling Perfumes
Founded in 1998, Sterling Perfumes is a trusted name in the Middle East, known for blending tradition and innovation into affordable, long-lasting fragrances—from classic attars to modern Eau de Parfums.
-
Save 46%Maison Luxe Elixir EDP
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $39.99 CADRegular price$74.99 CADSale price $39.99 CADSave 46%
Save 33%Natural Silk Musk Water Perfume
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $19.99 CADRegular price$29.99 CADSale price $19.99 CADSave 33%
Save 25%Al Nashama Attar Perfume Oil
Vendor:HamidiRegular price $112.49 CADRegular price$149.99 CADSale price $112.49 CADSave 25%
Oud Air Freshener Spray
No reviewsVendor:SoloRegular price $6.99 CADRegular priceSale price $6.99 CAD
Save 20%Luminous Air Freshener Spray
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $11.99 CADRegular price$14.99 CADSale price $11.99 CADSave 20%
Save 54%Al Mukhmal Collection Mashaer EDP
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $31.99 CADRegular price$69.99 CADSale price $31.99 CADSave 54%
Save 14%Save 14%
Save 14%Alyssa EDP
1 reviewVendor:HamidiRegular price $29.99 CADRegular price$34.99 CADSale price $29.99 CADSave 14%
Save 14%Save 14%
Hamidi Natural Oud Bakhoor
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $21.99 CADRegular priceSale price $21.99 CAD
Hamidi Natural Musk Tahara Bakhoor
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $21.99 CADRegular priceSale price $21.99 CAD
Odyssey Mandarin Sky Ltd Edition EDP
No reviewsVendor:ArmafRegular price $37.99 CADRegular priceSale price $37.99 CAD
Lavender Air Freshener Spray
No reviewsVendor:SoloRegular price $6.99 CADRegular priceSale price $6.99 CAD
Sold outAfra Perfume Oil
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $29.99 CADRegular priceSale price $29.99 CADSold out
Addicted Absolutely Intense EDP
No reviewsVendor:HamidiRegular price $39.99 CADRegular priceSale price $39.99 CAD- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.